All NDHC Fixtures & Results

2018-19 Season

DateTeamOppositionH/ATimeHome PitchScoreScorersPlayer of Match
01/09/18L2sLong Sutton 1H15:00Red
01/09/18L3sCity 3H13:15Red
01/09/18L4sCity 4H11:30Red
01/09/18L5sCity 5H10:00Red
01/09/18L7sNDHC 8H12:00Blue
01/09/18L8sNDHC 7H12:00Blue
01/09/18M1sMagpies 2A15:00
01/09/18M2sMagpies 3A13:30
01/09/18M3sSudbury 2A12:30
01/09/18M4sSudbury 3A14:00
08/09/18L1sB Stortford 1H12:30Red
08/09/18L2sB Stortford 2H14:00Red
08/09/18L3sBroadland 1A09:15
08/09/18L4sNDHC 5H09:30Red
08/09/18L5sNDHC 4H09:30Red
08/09/18L6sNDHC 7H11:00Red
08/09/18L7sNDHC 6H11:00Red
08/09/18L8sNDHC 8H10:00Blue
08/09/18M1sBury 1H13:00Blue
08/09/18M2sBury 2H14:30Blue
08/09/18M3sLow Railway 1H16:00Blue
08/09/18M4sNDHC 4/5/6H15:30Red
08/09/18M5sNDHC 4/5/6H15:30Red
08/09/18M6sNDHC 4/5/6H15:30Red
15/09/18L1s/L2sBlueharts 1A12:001-2 (W)Lucy Morton
Maddy Reynolds
Olivia Thomas
15/09/18L2s/L3sNth Norfolk 1A11:00
15/09/18L4sLow Railway 1A12:001-2 (W)Caroline Wolfe
Lisa Harwood
Harriet Rant
15/09/18L5sDragons 6H09:45Red0-1( L)Stella Windsor Waite
Steph Samson
15/09/18L6sDragons 5A09:450-1 (W)Emma MerryweatherEmma Merryweather
15/09/18L7sCity 6H10:30Blueabandoned
15/09/18L8sCity 7H12:15Blue0-5 (L)Maddy Gibbs
15/09/18M2sCity 3A14:303-1 (L)Ed GouldJason Wolfe
15/09/18M3sCity 4A12:152-0 (L)Stuart Kelly
15/09/18M4sLow Railway 2A13:301-2 (W)Josh Bingham
Adrian Kemp
Tommy Chapman
15/09/18M5sDereham 4H15:00Red8-0 (W)Sam Echeverria x5
Dan Ryan
Alberto EMbarba
Andrew Cross
15/09/18M6sNflk Nomads 2H14:00Blue0-1 (L)Matt Knights
15/09/18BD ADragons BH13:15Red3-1 (W)Gabe Overton
Ed Cross
Will Panter
Will Panter
15/09/18BD BDragons AA13:153-1 (L)Josh CormackTom Jackson
15/09/18GDYarmouthH11:30Red3-0 (W)Hattie Stuart x3
22/09/18L1sDereham 1H11:15Red2-5 (L)Kiera Goymour
Tabba Tabrett
Mima Watson
Tabba Tabrett
22/09/18L2sDereham 2H12:45Red1-0 (W)Kate McKennaKaren O'Neill Simpson
Donna Vaughan
22/09/18L3sUEA 1A13:000-3 (W)Jessica Haw x2
Ally Windsor Waite
Kath Mares
22/09/18L4sLoddon 1H10:30Blue1-3 (L)Caroline WolfeKatie Franks
22/09/18L5sLow Railway 2A13:300-3 (W)Gemma Ballard
Beth Elgood
Chloe Mikronis
Emily Smith
22/09/18L6sN City 5H09:45Red1-3 (L)Charlotte DowsonCharlotte Dowson
22/09/18L7sHerlingsA14:004-1 (L)Adelice KraemerBecky Bowen
22/09/18L8sThetfordH12:00Blue0-11 (L)Emma Fielding
Sadie Jacobs
22/09/18M1sDereham 2H15:00Blue2-6 (L)Lewis Wilkins
Daumantas Matulevicius
Pedro Goss
22/09/18M2sUEA 2H13:30Blue3-3 (D)Jason Wolfe
Eddie Gould x2
Chris Simmonds
22/09/18M3sUEA 1A11:304-1 (L)Mitch SmithJon Goodson
22/09/18M4sThetfordH15:45Red1-4 (L)Nick TurnerNick Turner
22/09/18M5sNDHC 6(f)A16:30Blue3-2 (L)Sam Echevarria x2Shiv Kapur
22/09/18M6sNDHC 5(f)H16:30Blue3-2 (W)Rob Lee
Adam Bowles
Charlie Creasey
-
22/09/18BD ADerehamH14:15Red7-0 (W)Ed Cross x3
Will Panter x2
Harry Fuller
Oli Ruding
Arjuna Puvanachandra
22/09/18BD BN CityA16:45P-P
22/09/18GDPelicansA12:15P-P
29/09/18L1sWisbech 1H13:15Red5-0 (W)Tabba Tabrett x2
Oliva Thomas
Lucy Morton
Katy Hands
Carmel Windsor Waite
Olivia Thomas
29/09/18L2sN City 2A11:300-1 (W)Gail ThomasDonna Vaughan
29/09/18L3sNth Norfolk 1H12:15Blue2-1 (W)Ally Windsor Waite x2Hazel Knights
Ally Windsor Waite
29/09/18L4sMagpies 4A15:001-1 (D)Fiona FletcherLilly Sore
Catherine Matthews
29/09/18L5sYarmouth 2H10:30Blue9-1 (W)Stephanie Samson
Lizzy McDonnell
Gemma Ballard x2
Jane Wells
Beth Elgood
Mel Widdows X2
Katie Hale
Katie Hale
29/09/18L6sLow Railway 2A10:302-2 (D)Stevie Spencer
Adelice Kraemer
Louise Brooks
29/09/18L7sN City 6H11:30Red2-4 (L)Bridget Le Good
Katy Cole
Emma Dyer
29/09/18L8sN City 7A10:001-0 (L)Emma Fielding
29/09/18M1sCam Nomads 1A12:303-2 (L)Matt Knights
Jono Chaney-Baxter
Lewis Wilkins
29/09/18M2sDragons 3A15:451-2 (W)James Cross
Tom Vaughan
Peter Dickerson
29/09/18M3sDragons 2H15:45Red1-2 (L)Will Kirby
29/09/18M4sCity 4A16:003-0 (L)Chris Millar
29/09/18M5sNth Norfolk 3H14:00Blue9-0 (W)Pete Latoy
Dan Ryan x3
Lloyd Wade
Andrew Cross
Tommy Gale
Matt Armstrong x2
Dan Ryan
29/09/18M6sN City 7A16:455-2 (L)Ed Crosier
Shiv Kapur
Alex Wolfe
29/09/18BD ANo Fixture
29/09/18BD BNo Fixture
29/09/18GDWattonA10:003-1 (L)Hattie StuartFreya Dolding
06/10/18L1sSt Neots 1A13:000-0 (D)Sophie Barrow
06/10/18L2sFelixstowe 1H13:30Blue3-0 (W)Jess Bennett x2
Evie-Mae Thorpe
Jess Bennett
06/10/18L3sMagpies 3A15:003-0 (L)Kat Speirs
06/10/18L4sBroadland 1H15:00Blue1-6 (L)Caroline WolfeStella Windsor Waite
06/10/18L5sWatton 2A11:300-7 (W)Gemma Ballard x3
Lizzy McDonnell x3
Beth Elgood
Sophia Haenhelt
06/10/18L6sBecclesH14:15Red5-0 (W)Kelly Mills x2
Gill Walker
Amelia Keitley-Webb
Charlotte Dowson
Floss Andrews
Amelia Keitley-Webb
Gill Walker
06/10/18L7sDereham 4A12:454-2 (L)Mia McGhee
Adelice Kraemer
Nathalie Crisp
06/10/18L8sNo Fixture
06/10/18M1sBourne Deeping 2H12:45Red4-0 (W)Rupert Snelling x2
Daumantas Matulevicius x2
Pedro Goss
06/10/18M2sIpswich 2H11:15Red3-3 (D)Alex Browne x2
Jason Wolfe
Alex Browne
06/10/18M3sNewmarket 1A15:000-3 (W)Matt Hull
Tom Vaughan
Will Kirby
Ed Smith
06/10/18M4sFelixstowe 2H12:00Blue1-1 (D)Alberto EmbarbaJames King
06/10/18M5sNflk Nomads 1A13:003-5 (W)Will Bloom x2
Tommy Gale
Dan Ryan
Andrew Cross
Will Bloom
06/10/18M6sNflk Nomads 2H10:30Blue3-2 (W)Mike Banham x2
Shiv Kapur
Shiv Kapur
06/10/18BD AMagpiesA10:000-7 (W)Will Panter x3
Gabe Overton
Will Sexton
Lawrie Williams
Tommy Chambers
Gabe Overton
06/10/18BD BWattonH09:45Red1-2 (L)George WilsonGeorge Wilson
06/10/18GDDereham PenguinsA14:150-7 (W)Hattie Stuart x4
Ella Peart
Mia Rutterford
Evie Marlee
Hattie Stuart
Ella Peart
Honey Wells
Mia Norris
13/10/18L1sCam Uni 1H12:15Red1-2 (L)Joanna RaymondOlivia Thomas
Sarah Jenkins
13/10/18L2sWatton 1A13:002-0 (L)Sam Franklin
13/10/18L3sChristchurch 1A11:305-2 (L)Hannah Ellis x2Grace Brown
13/10/18L4sDereham 3A15:000-8 (W)Trish Hagan x2
Victoria Earley x2
Niamh Somers x2
Lisa Harwood
Lilli Ballard
Niamh Somers
13/10/18L5sBecclesH09:45Blue2-0 (W)Lizzy McDonnell
Gemma Ballard
Emily Smith
Anita Mancini
13/10/18L6sLow Ladies 2A10:300-4 (W)Kelly Mills x2
Adelice Kraemer x2
Floss Andrews
13/10/18L7sPelicans 3H10:30Red2-6 (L)Mia McGhee x2Emma North
13/10/18L8sPelicans 4A13:451-0 (L)Karen Davidson
13/10/18M1sCam South 1A12:005-1 (L)Rupert SnellingDaumantas Matulevicius
13/10/18M2sSudbury 2A12:304-3 (L)Al Browne
Cley Hamilton
McCartney Aldous
Tom McLean
13/10/18M3sBury 2H11:30Blue2-0 (W)Matt Hull
Tom Vaughan
Rob Goodson
13/10/18M4sWatton 1A14:309-0 (L)Tommy Gale
13/10/18M5sWatton 2H13:15Blue3-0 (W)Dan Ryan
Tommy Chapman
Bobby Sheppard
Alex Brookes
13/10/18M6sPelicans 4A15:154-1 (L)Rob LeeWhole team!
13/10/18BD AN CityH15:45Red1-4 (L)Edward CrossGabe Overton
13/10/18BD BMagpiesH14:00Red4-1 (W)Bertie Pinching
Harry Fuller
Raul Wigglesworth
Monty Patel
Bertie Pinching
13/10/18GDMagpiesH15:00Blue2-8 (L)Evie Marley x2
Harriet Pymm
20/10/18L1sIpswich 2A13:000-5 (W)Tabba Tabrett x2
Maddy Reynolds
Katy Hands
Joanna Raymond
Olivia Thomas
20/10/18L2sYarmouth 1H11:30Red7-2 (W)Jess Haw x3
Sarah Borrett
Debs Smith
Sam Franklin
Kiera Goymour
Jess Haw
20/10/18L3sBury 1A14:005-1 (L)Harriet RantStella Windsor Waite
20/10/18L4sEvergeeens 1H12:15Blue2-3 (L)Lilli Ballard
Trish Hagan
Sophia Haehnelt
20/10/18L5sLow Ladies 2A10:300-5 (W)Liz McDonnell x2
Gemma Ballard x2
Beth Elgood
Beth Elgood
20/10/18L6sMagpies 5H10:30Blue1-6 (L)Kelly MillsEmma Merryweather
20/10/18L7sL8 (f)H16:30Red4-1 (W)Adelice Kraemer x2
Mia McGhee x2
20/10/18L8sL7 (f)H16:30Red4-1 (L)Karen DavidsonJess Lockwood
20/10/18M1sN City 3H13:15Red5-0 (W)Stu Leate
Will Main
Sam Avery
Jono Chaney-Baxter
Rupert Snelling
Will Main
20/10/18M2sIES 3H15:00Red2-1 (W)Eddie Gould
Jason Wolfe
George Wright
20/10/18M3sNth Norfolk 1A14:304-1 (L)Mitch SmithTbc
20/10/18M4sIpswich 3H14:00Blue0-1 (L)Neil Shorten
20/10/18M5sUEA 4A14:301-1 (D)Will BloomDavid Pentin
20/10/18M6sDereham 4H15:45Blue0-2 (L)Alex Wolfe
20/10/18BD ASlip Date
20/10/18BD BSlip Date
20/10/18GDSlip Date
27/10/18L1sBedford 2H14:00Red3-1 (W)Jess Bennett
Issy Wolfe
Katy Hands
Mima Watson
Olivia Thomas
27/10/18L2sN D 3A15:452-4 (W)Donna Vaughan x2
Lucy Morton
Jess Haw
Donna Vaughan
27/10/18L3sNDHC 2H15:45Red2-4 (L)Hannah Ellis
Harriet Marlee
Elsa Scott
27/10/18L4sSlip Date
27/10/18L5sSlip Date
27/10/18L6sSlip Date
27/10/18L7sSlip Date
27/10/18L8sSlip Date
27/10/18M1sBury 1A12:002-1 (L)Matt KnightsLewis Wilkins
27/10/18M2sMagpies 3A15:003-3 (D)Cley Hamilton
Alex Browne
Ed Gould
Alex Brooks
27/10/18M3sUEA 2H12:00Red2-1 (W)Tom Vaughan
Mitch Smith
McCartney Aldous
27/10/18M4sNewmarket 2A15:001-2 (W)Alberto Embarba
Joel Lawrence
Neil Shorten
27/10/18M5sNDHC 6H10:00Red7-0 (W)Greg Reynolds x2
Andrew Cross x2
Sam Echeverria x2
Dan Ryan
Dan Ryan
27/10/18M6sNDHC 5A10:007-0 (L)
27/10/18BD ANo Fixture
27/10/18BD BCityA16:008-1 (L)Ben PanterKit Scott
27/10/18GDNo Fixture
03/11/18L1sLow Ladies 1A12:000-7 (W)Sarah Jenkins x2
Issy Wolfe x2
Kiera Goymour
Olivia Thomas
Maddy Renolds
Sarah Jenkins
03/11/18L2sUEA 1H10:30Red3-2 (W)Jess Bennett
Lucy Morton
Donna Vaughan
Kath Mares
03/11/18L3sN City 2A14:302-0 (L)Grace Brown
03/11/18L4sN City 4A11:300-1 (W)Caroline WolfeCatherine Matthews
03/11/18L5sMagpies 5H12:15Red1-3 (L)Gemma BallardJennifer Buskell
03/11/18L6sCarrow 1A11:304-0 (L)Emily Roper
03/11/18L7sLoddon 2A10:003-0 (L)Emma North
03/11/18L8sCarrow 2H11:30Blue0-1 (L)Issy Gale
03/11/18M1sKettering 1H14:00Red2-2 (D)Sam Avery
Jono Chaney-Baxter
Ed Murphy
03/11/18M2sUEA 1H13:15Blue1-2 (L)Jason WolfePeter Dickerson
03/11/18M3sLow Railway 1A13:301-1 (D)Matt JenkinsEd Smith
03/11/18M4sIES 4H15:00Blue2-1 (W)Alberto Embarba
Angus Blazer
Isaac Diver-Hall
03/11/18M5sN City 7A16:001-3 (w)Dan Ryan x2
Greg Reynolds
Dan Ryan
Greg Reynolds
03/11/18M6sNo Fixture
03/11/18BD AWattonH15:30Red15-0 (W)Josh Cormack x3
Kit Scott x3
Ben Panter x2
Will Panter x2
Arjuna Puvanachandra
Tommy Chambers
Lawrie Williams
Vithu Baskaran
Sam Leeming
03/11/18BD BDerehamAP-P
03/11/18GDDereham PanthersH09:45Blue3-2 (W)Freya Dolding
Rosie Sheppard
Lucy Courtier
Lucy Courtier
10/11/18L1sSudbury 1H11:30Red5-1 (W)Shelly Seaman
Issy Wolfe
Olivia Thomas
Maddy Reynolds
Kiera Goymour
Issy Wolfe
10/11/18L2sNth Norfolk 1A11:304-3 (L)Jess Bennett x2
Lucy Morton
Sarah Borrett
10/11/18L3sFelixstowe 1H11:00Blue4-0 (W)Hannah Ellis
Hannah Hardy
Harriet Rant
Sam Franklin
Sam Franklin
10/11/18L4sPelicans 2H10:00Red5-0 (W)Lilli Ballard
Lisa Harwood
Caroline Wolfe x3
Steph Samson
10/11/18L5sReephamA10:451-1 (D)Gemma BallardAmy Forse
10/11/18L6sYarmouth 2H09:30Blue6-0 (W)Kelly Mills x2
Amelia Keitley-Webb x3
Adelice Kraemer
Gill Walker
10/11/18L7sBrecklandA10:004-2 (L)Mia McGhee
Maisie Dearmer
Maisie Dearmer
10/11/18L8sNth Norfolk 2A13:006-0 (L)Shaniece Claxton
10/11/18M1sCity of Pboro 3A13:003-3 (D)Matt Jenkins
Rupert Snelling
Jono Chaney-Baxter
Rupert Snelling
10/11/18M2sLow Railway 1H14:30Red1-1 (D)Alex BrownePeter Dickerson
10/11/18M3sIpswich 2A14:306-4 (L)Tom Vaughan x3
Mitch Smith
Angus Blazer
10/11/18M4sN City 5A16:004-0 (L)Alex Brooks
10/11/18M5sNomads 2H13:00Red5-1 (W)Dan Ryan x2
Andrew Cross x2
Will Bloom
Dan Ryan
10/11/18M6sNth Norfolk 3A14:303-2 (L)Mike Banham
Sam Nutt
Luke Wilkinson
10/11/18BD ADragons BA16:000-3 (W)Ed Cross x2
Will Panter
Tom Jackson
10/11/18BD BDragons AH16:00Red0-3 (L)
10/11/18GDN CityH15:00Blue0-4 (L)Mia Norris
Mia Rutherford
Honey Wells
tbc
17/11/18L1sCam Uni 2A13:301-0 (L)Joanna Raymond
Lucy Morton
17/11/18L2sMagpies 3H11:30Blue3-1 (W)Jess Bennett
Hannah Hardy x2
Hannah Hardy
17/11/18L3sWatton 1A13:007-0 (L)Stella Windsor Waite
17/11/18L4sBroadland 2A10:003-4 (W)Caroline Wolfe x3
Lilli Ballard
Trish Hagan
Jenna Mills
Sophia Haehnelt
17/11/18L5sDissH10:30Red1-1 (D)Gemma BallardEmily Smith
17/11/18L6sWatton 2A11:307-1 (L)Gill WalkerGill Walker
Louise Brooks
17/11/18L7sMagpies 6A10:003-1 (L)Adelice KraemerEmma Dyer
17/11/18L8sMagpies 7H09:45Blue0-5 (L)Neha Shammy
Issy Gale
17/11/18M1sLong Sutton 1H14:00Red1-5 (L)Rupert SnellingLewis Wilkins
17/11/18M2sNewmarket 1A15:001-3 (W)Jason Wolfe
Ed Gould
Louie Barby
Peter Dickerson
17/11/18M3sSudbury 2H15:00Blue1-1 (D)Tom VaughanTom Vaughan
Jon Goodson
17/11/18M4sMagpies 4H13:15Blue1-1 (D)Joel LawrenceIsaac Diver Hall
17/11/18M5sPelicans 4A15:151-2 (W)Greg Reynolds
Sam Echevarria
Will Bowman
17/11/18M6sNflk Nomads 1H12:15Red1-4 (L)Charlie CreasyCharlie Creasy
17/11/18BD ANo Fixture
17/11/18BD BDerehamA16:301-5 (W)Ben Panter x2
Raul Wigglesworth
Josh Cormack
Will Panter
Tom Jackson
17/11/18GDYarmouthA10:000-1 (W)Hattie StuartEvie Marlee
24/11/18L1sCam City 3H14:15Red0-3 (L)Carmel Windsor-Waite
24/11/18L2sChristchrchA11:300-3 (W)Kate McKenna x2
Jess Haw
Saskia Williams
24/11/18L3sYarmouthH12:45Red2-1 (W)Lucy Buxton
Hannah Ellis
Esme Potter
24/11/18L4sN City 3H11:15Red0-4 (L)Kristina Smyth
Emily Smith
24/11/18L5sCarrow 1A11:302-1 (L)Gemma BallardMia Somers
Hannah Edwards
24/11/18L6sDissH12:00Blue2-11 (L)Charlotte Dowson
Amelia Keitley-Webb
Emily Roper
24/11/18L7sUEA 3H09:45Red1-1 (D)Mia McGheeClaire Fairhurst
24/11/18L8sUEA 4A10:002-0 (L)Becca James
24/11/18M1sPelicans 1A14:306-3 (L)Matt Jenkins
George Bowman
Rupert Snelling
Olly Buck
24/11/18M2sBury 2H13:30Blue3-2 (W)Louie Barby
Jono Chaney-Baxter
Al Browne
Jono Chaney-Baxter
24/11/18M3sIES 3A15:302-3 (W)Tom Vaughan x2
Mitch Smith
Tom Vaughan
Jon Goodson
24/11/18M4sPelicans 2A13:0010-1 (L)Rich PhillisThe Team!
24/11/18M5sDereham 4H15:45Red4-2 (W)Charlie Creasy x2
Greg Reynolds
Tommy Chapman
Tommy Chapman
24/11/18M6sWattton 2A14:303-3 (D)Shiv Kapur x2
Casper Lind
Shiv Kapur
Stephen Holland
24/11/18BD ADerehamA14:150-6 (W)Harry Fuller x2
Freddie Royall
Will Panter
Josh Cormack
Adam Jones
Freddie Royall
24/11/18BD BN CityH16:30Blue3-1 (W)Kit Scott
Raul Wigglesworth
Vithu Baskaran
Oliver Rudling
24/11/18GDPelicansH10:30Blue5-2 (W)
01/12/18L1sIES 1A12:302-2 (D)Olivia Thomas
Issy Wolfe
Sarah Jenkins
01/12/18L2sBury 1H12:00Blue1-2 (L)Donna VaughanDonna Vaughan
01/12/18L3sDereham 2A13:301-2 (W)Catherine Matthews
Ally Windsor Waite
Hannah Ellis
01/12/18L4sUEA 2A13:001-0 (L)Jemima Williams
01/12/18L5sN City 5H10:30Blue3-1 (W)Lizzy McDonnell
Jane Wells
Amy Forse
Gill Walker
01/12/18L6sReephamA09:156-1 (L)Claire StuartBeth Prakash
01/12/18L7sBroadland 3A13:452-2 (D)Bridget Le Good
Mia McGhee
Natalie Crisp
01/12/18L8sWatton 3H11:15Red1-5 (L)Johanne StewardAnna Chapman
01/12/18M1sSt Ives 1H14:15Red2-1 (W)Matt Knights
Lewis Wilkins
Lewis Wilkins
01/12/18M2sNth Norfolk 1A14:302-1 (L)Andrew SaundersAlex Brooks
01/12/18M3sMagpies 3H13:30Blue3-5 (L)Tom Vaughan x2
Ed Smith
Tom Vaughan
Jon Goodson
01/12/18M4sBury 3H15:00Blue1-2 (L)Tommy GaleTommy Gale
01/12/18M5sSudbury 4A15:303-1 (W)Dan Orsborne
Matt Armstrong
Tadgh Walsh
Josh Bingham
01/12/18M6sUEA 4H12:45Red0-4 (L)
01/12/18BD AMagpiesH15:45RedP-P
01/12/18BD BWattonA10:00
01/12/18GDWattonH09:45Red7-0 (W)Lara King x3
Hattie Stuart x2
Mia Rutherford x2
Mia Norris
08/12/18L1sDereham 1A13:30P-P
08/12/18L2sDereham 2A12:000-3 (W)Donna Vaughan
Hannah Hardy
Jess Haw
Piper Hempsall
08/12/18L3sUEA 1H13:15Blue1-12 (L)Harriet MarleeAlly Windsor Waite
08/12/18L4sLow Railway 1H12:15Red4-1 (W)Fiona Fletcher
Caroline Wolfe
Lilli Ballard
Emily Smith
Trish Hagan
08/12/18L5sL6A10:30Red1-5 (W)Izzy McDonnell
Gemma Ballard 2
Jane Wells
Sue Cross
Jane Wells
08/12/18L6sL5H10:30Red1-5 (L)Adelice KraemerEmma Merryweather
08/12/18M1sDereham 2A15:002-3 (W)Al Browne
Pedro Goss
Rupert Snelling
Pedro Goss
08/12/18M2sUEA 2A13:001-1 (D)Andy SaundersRich Moulson
08/12/18M3sUEA 1H14:00Red1-3 (L)Mitch SmithDim Ives
08/12/18M4sThetfordA14:304-1 (L)Phil York SmithJames King
08/12/18M5sM6 (friendly)H10:00Blue
08/12/18M6sM5 (friendly)H10:00Blue
08/12/18BD ASlip Date
08/12/18BD BSlip Date
08/12/18GDDereham PenguinsH11:30Blue5-0 (CW)
15/12/18L1sDereham 1ATBC
DateTeamOppositionH/ATimeHome PitchScoreScorersPlayer of Match
05/01/19L1sSlip Date
05/01/19L2sSlip Date
05/01/19L3sSlip Date
05/01/19L4sLoddon 1A11:30
05/01/19L5sLow Railway 2H11:00Red
05/01/19L6sN City 5A11:30
05/01/19L7sSlip Date
05/01/19L8sSlip Date
05/01/19M1sSlip Date
05/01/19M2sSlip Date
05/01/19M3sSlip Date
05/01/19M4sSlip Date
05/01/19M5sSlip Date
05/01/19M6sSlip Date
05/01/19BD ANo Fixture
05/01/19BD BNo Fixture
05/01/19GDMagpiesA15:00
12/01/19L1sWisbech 1A13:00
12/01/19L2sN City 2H11:30Blue
12/01/19L3sNth Norfolk 1A11:30
12/01/19L4sMagpies 4H12:15Red
12/01/19L5sYarmouth 2A13:00
12/01/19L6sLow Railway 2H10:30Red
12/01/19L7sHerlingsH09:45Blue
12/01/19L8sThetfordA11:00
12/01/19M1sCam Nomads 1H14:00Red
12/01/19M2sDragons 3H13:15Blue
12/01/19M3sDragons 2A13:15
12/01/19M4sCity 4H15:00Blue
12/01/19M5sNth Norfolk 3A14:30
12/01/19M6sN City 7H15:45Red
12/01/19BD AN CityA16:45
12/01/19BD BMagpiesA11:30
12/01/19GDDereham PanthersA14:15
19/01/19L1sSt Neots 1H12:15Red
19/01/19L2sFelixstowe 1A12:00
19/01/19L3sMagpies 3H11:30Blue
19/01/19L4sBroadland 1A11:30
19/01/19L5sWatton 2H10:30Red
19/01/19L6sBecclesA11:30
19/01/19L7sN City 6A12:15
19/01/19L8sN City 7H09:45Blue
19/01/19M1sBourne Deeping 2ATBC
19/01/19M2sIpswich 2A14:00
19/01/19M3sNewmarket 1H15:00Blue
19/01/19M4sFelixstowe 2A13:45
19/01/19M5sNflk Nomads 1H13:15Blue
19/01/19M6sNflk Nomads 2A13:00
19/01/19BD AWattonA16:00
19/01/19BD BDerehamH14:00Red
19/01/19GDN CityA17:30
26/01/19L1sCam Uni 1ATBC
26/01/19L2sWatton 1H13:30Blue
26/01/19L3sChristchurch 1H12:45Red
26/01/19L4sDereham 3H12:00Blue
26/01/19L5sBecclesA10:00
26/01/19L6sLow Ladies 2H11:15Red
26/01/19L7sDereham 4H10:30Blue
26/01/19L8sDereham 5A14:15
26/01/19M1sCam South 1H14:15Red
26/01/19M2sSudbury 2H15:45Red
26/01/19M3sBury 2ATBC
26/01/19M4sWatton 1H16:30Blue
26/01/19M5sWatton 2A14:30
26/01/19M6sPelicans 4H15:00Blue
26/01/19BD ANo Fixture
26/01/19BD BNo Fixture
26/01/19GDYarmouthH09:45Red
02/02/19L1sIpswich 2H14:00Red
02/02/19L2sYarmouth 1ATBC
02/02/19L3sBury 1H13:15Blue
02/02/19L4sEvergeeens 1A10:00
02/02/19L5sLow Ladies 2H11:30Blue
02/02/19L6sMagpies 5A11:30
02/02/19L7sPelicans 3A13:00
02/02/19L8sPelicans 4H12:15Red
02/02/19M1sN City 3A16:00
02/02/19M2sIES 3ATBC
02/02/19M3sNth Norfolk 1H15:00Blue
02/02/19M4sIpswich 3A16:00
02/02/19M5sUEA 4H15:45Red
02/02/19M6sDereham 4A15:00
02/02/19BD ADragons BH09:45Blue
02/02/19BD BDragons AA09:45
02/02/19GDPelicansH10:30Red
09/02/19L1sBedford 2A13:00
09/02/19L2sN D 3H12:00Red
09/02/19L3sNDHC 2A12:00
09/02/19L4sN City 4H11:15Blue
09/02/19L5sMagpies 5A11:30
09/02/19L6sCarrow 1H10:30Red
09/02/19L7sLoddon 2H09:45Blue
09/02/19L8sCarrow 2A13:00
09/02/19M1sBury 1H13:30Red
09/02/19M2sMagpies 3H15:00Red
09/02/19M3sUEA 2A13:00
09/02/19M4sNewmarket 2H14:15Blue
09/02/19M5sNDHC 6A12:45
09/02/19M6sNDHC 5H12:45Blue
09/02/19BD ADerehamH15:45Blue
09/02/19BD BN CityA16:00
09/02/19GDWattonA10:00
16/02/19L1sLow Ladies 1H12:15Red
16/02/19L2sUEA 1A13:00
16/02/19L3sN City 2H10:30Red
16/02/19L4sSlip Date
16/02/19L5sSlip Date
16/02/19L6sSlip Date
16/02/19L7sSlip Date
16/02/19L8sSlip Date
16/02/19M1sKettering 1A14:30
16/02/19M2sUEA 1A11:30
16/02/19M3sLow RailwayH14:00Red
16/02/19M4sIES 4ATBC
16/02/19M5sN City 7H15:45Red
16/02/19M6sNo Fixture
16/02/19BD ASlip Date
16/02/19BD BSlip Date
16/02/19GDSlip Date
23/02/19L1sSlip Date
23/02/19L2sSlip Date
23/02/19L3sSlip Date
23/02/19L4sSlip Date
23/02/19L5sSlip Date
23/02/19L6sSlip Date
23/02/19L7sSlip Date
23/02/19L8sSlip Date
23/02/19M1sSlip Date
23/02/19M2sSlip Date
23/02/19M3sSlip Date
23/02/19M4sSlip Date
23/02/19M5sSlip Date
23/02/19M6sSlip Date
23/02/19BD ASlip Date
23/02/19BD BSlip Date
23/02/19GDSlip Date
02/03/19L1sSudbury 1A14:00
02/03/19L2sNth Norfolk 1H11:30Blue
02/03/19L3sFelixstowe 1A13:45
02/03/19L4sPelicans 2A14:30
02/03/19L5sReephamH11:15Red
02/03/19L6sYarmouth 2A13:00
02/03/19L7sBrecklandH16:00Red
02/03/19L8sNth Norfolk 3H10:30Blue
02/03/19M1sCity of Pboro 3H14:30Red
02/03/19M2sLow Railway 1A15:00
02/03/19M3sIpswich 2H14:00Blue
02/03/19M4sN City 5H12:45Red
02/03/19M5sNflk Nomads 2A14:30
02/03/19M6sNth Norfolk 3H15:30Blue
02/03/19BD AMagpiesA11:30
02/03/19BD BWattonH09:45Red
02/03/19GDDereham PenguinsA14:15
09/03/19L1sCam Uni 2H12:45Red
09/03/19L2sMagpies 3A12:15
09/03/19L3sWatton 1H12:00Blue
09/03/19L4sBroadland 2H11:15Red
09/03/19L5sDissA10:30
09/03/19L6sWatton 2H09:45Red
09/03/19L7sMagpies 6H10:30Blue
09/03/19L8sMagpies 7A16:30
09/03/19M1sLong Sutton 1A14:30
09/03/19M2sNewmarket 1H14:15Red
09/03/19M3sSudbury 2A12:30
09/03/19M4sMagpiesA11:30
09/03/19M5sPelicans 4H13:30Blue
09/03/19M6sNflk Nomads 1A13:00
09/03/19BD AN CityH15:45Red
09/03/19BD BMagpiesH15:00Blue
09/03/19GDMagpiesA15:00
16/03/19L1sCam City 3ATBC
16/03/19L2sChristchurch 1H12:15Red
16/03/19L3sYarmouth 1ATBC
16/03/19L4sN City 3A10:00
16/03/19L5sCarrow 1H10:30Red
16/03/19L6sDissA10:30
16/03/19L7sUEA 3A10:00
16/03/19L8sUEA 4H09:45Blue
16/03/19M1sPelicans 1H15:00Blue
16/03/19M2sBury 2ATBC
16/03/19M3sIES 3H14:00Red
16/03/19M4sPelicans 2H13:15Blue
16/03/19M5sDereham 4A15:00
16/03/19M6sWattton 2H15:30Red
16/03/19BD ANo Fixture
16/03/19BD BNo Fixture
16/03/19GDDereham PanthersH11:30Blue
23/03/19L1sIES 1H13:30Red
23/03/19L2sBury 1ATBC
23/03/19L3sDereham 2H12:45Blue
23/03/19L4sUEA 2H12:00Red
23/03/19L5sN City 5A16:00
23/03/19L6sReephamH11:15Blue
23/03/19L7sBroadland 3H10:30Red
23/03/19L8sWatton 3A14:30
23/03/19M1sSt Ives 1A14:00
23/03/19M2sNth Norfolk 1H14:15Blue
23/03/19M3sMagpies 3A15:00
23/03/19M4sBury 3ATBC
23/03/19M5sNo Fixture
23/03/19M6sUEA 4A16:00
23/03/19BD AWattonA10:00
23/03/19BD BDerehamA16:30
23/03/19GDN CityH09:45Blue
30/03/19L1sSlip Date
30/03/19L2sSlip Date
30/03/19L3sSlip Date
30/03/19L4sSlip Date
30/03/19L5sSlip Date
30/03/19L6sSlip Date
30/03/19L7sSlip Date
30/03/19L8sSlip Date
30/03/19M1sSlip Date
30/03/19M2sSlip Date
30/03/19M3sSlip Date
30/03/19M4sSlip Date
30/03/19M5sSlip Date
30/03/19M6sSlip Date
30/03/19BD ASlip Date
30/03/19BD BSlip Date
30/03/19GDSlip Date